Spare parts ECO.30
1 030E.5001 Motor complete
2 032.0106 Screw BK4,8x55
3 032.0111 End Cover
4 032.0136 Screw for spring
5 032.0141 Spring
6 032.0142 Screw M4x15
7 032.0241 Housing
8 032.0146 Carbon Brush Set 220v
032.0147 Carbon Brush set 110v
9 032.0116 Screw 4,2x13
10
032.0131 Adaptor Ring Cap
11
032.0151 Field 220v
032.0152 Field 110v
12
032.0156 Screw M4x55
13
032.0161 Baffle
14
032.0126 Bearing 608
15
032.0181 Armature 220-240v
032.0181 Armature 110-120v
16
032.0166 Circlip 472/28
17
032.0171 Bearing 6001
18
032.0236 Inner Gear Plate
19
032.0176 Circlip 471/10
20
032.0237 Gasket small
21
032.0126 Bearing 608
22
032.0226 First Gear
23
032.0186 Spindle Gear
24
032.0191 Adaptor ring
25
032.0196 Bearing 6003
26
020.0057 Coolant nipple quick connect
27
032.0211 Casing Pin
28
030E.5028 M6x12
29
030E.5029 Rack
30
020.0156 M6x20
31
030E.5031 Gear Box
31/Set 030E.5031/Set Gear box complete
32 032.0216 Screw BK5x40
33 030E.5033 Seal
34 030E.5034 Bearing
35 030E.5035 Spindle
36 020.0136 M8x8
37-41 030E.5037 Spindle set ECO.30
42 030E.5042 Brass rail left
43 030E.5043 Brass rail right
44 020.0229
M4x20
45 020.0101 M4x8
46 PP.30/2 Back panel ECO.30
47 020.0063 M5x10
48
KSP.M/2
Bracket